Paulton & District Skittle League

Call 01761 568240    -    For all you Home PVCu  Needs    -    Click to visit our website

All Fixtures 

League Results

+ Free Downloads

Fixture Lists for All Teams Results, Forms & Programs.

 Get your fixture lists straight to your computer/tablet/phone.

Next Two Weeks Fixtures


Week 14
18-Dec-19 & 19-Dec-19
Division 1 Week  14
Happy Wanderers v Charlton Aces
Miners v Mid Norton C.Club
Somer Sets v Octavo
Welton Rovers v Chewton Exiles
Magpies v St Josephs B
Purnells C.C. A v P.O.W. Exiles
St Josephs A v Knighthawkes
Winsleys v Woodstones
Division 2 Week  14
Club A v The 'B' Team
Crown Jewels v High Park
Farmborough v Pathetic Sharks
Head Hunters v Misfits
Peasedown Rebels v Skyvers
Frolicking Farmers v Rocky's Lot
Radstock 8 v Docile Drifters
Roughedges v Pioneers
Division 3 Week  14
Bees v Barking Hounds
Chilli Crew v Jack's Blades
Norton Legion v Mendip Boys
Odds & Sods v Seven To One
Gravediggers v Allsorts
Lionhearts v Tailenders
Rancid Gruellers v Muppets
Wasters v Alleywhackers
     
Division 4 Week  14
Clutton Social Club v Ali's Lot
Making up the Numbers v Ringomortis
Peasedown Sports v Fly By Nights
Beerbellies v Herberts
Bonus Balls v Rebels
Headless Chickens v T8 Rabble
Stones Cross v Camshafters
Wanderers v Lofty's 8
Division 5 Week  14
Dambusters v Badger Boys
Fosseway Exiles v The Norwest Ten
Railway Ravers v Haydon Hurricans
Coleford Legion Rejects v Artic Blonde
Mad Hatters v Templars
Mat Thumpers v Ivor's 8
Mision Impossible v Radstock Relics
Rob's Revival v Prattens A
Division 6 Week  14
617 Squadron v Diddy Diamonds
After Nines v The Seven
Alley Cats v White Hart
Welton Exiles v Fleur De Lys
Leigh Lyons v Free Date
Mother Tuckers v Eagles
Smilies v Prattens B
The Rec v Sopranos
Week 15
08-Jan-20 & 09-Jan-20
Division 1 Week  15
Charlton Aces v Somer Sets
St Josephs B v Purnells C.C. A
Woodstones v St Josephs A
Chewton Exiles v Magpies
Knighthawkes v Happy Wanderers
Mid Norton C.Club v Welton Rovers
Octavo v Winsleys
P.O.W. Exiles v Miners
Division 2 Week  15
High Park v Club A
Pathetic Sharks v Roughedges
Pioneers v Head Hunters
Docile Drifters v Farmborough
Misfits v Radstock 8
Rocky's Lot v Peasedown Rebels
Skyvers v Crown Jewels
The 'B' Team v Frolicking Farmers
Division 3 Week  15
Allsorts v Bees
Jack's Blades v Odds & Sods
Tailenders v Wasters
Alleywhackers v Chilli Crew
Barking Hounds v Rancid Gruellers
Mendip Boys v Gravediggers
Muppets v Norton Legion
Seven To One v Lionhearts
     
Division 4 Week  15
Ali's Lot v Peasedown Sports
Fly By Nights v Headless Chickens
Herberts v Wanderers
Ringomortis v Beerbellies
T8 Rabble v Stones Cross
Camshafters v Clutton Social Club
Lofty's 8 v Bonus Balls
Rebels v Making up the Numbers
Division 5 Week  15
Badger Boys v Mision Impossible
Prattens A v Fosseway Exiles
Radstock Relics v Railway Ravers
Artic Blonde v Mat Thumpers
Haydon Hurricans v Mad Hatters
Ivor's 8 v Rob's Revival
Templars v Dambusters
The Norwest Ten v Coleford Legion Rejects
Division 6 Week  15
Free Date v 617 Squadron
Diddy Diamonds v Smilies
Fleur De Lys v Alley Cats
Prattens B v Mother Tuckers
The Seven v The Rec
White Hart v After Nines
Eagles v Leigh Lyons
Sopranos v Welton Exiles
RESULTS - Week 12

All Results by Division


pdf format - zoom to view.

updates @ week 6, 12, 18, 24, 30

All Team Fixtures

Division 1 -

Division 2 -

Division 3 -

Division 4 -

Division 5 -

Division 6 -

Microsoft Excel Programs

Some knowledge of excel required.

These are PC programs and may not

run on apple/mac devices

Team Averages

Scoreboard

Result Cards

Make a free website with Yola